« 国際郵便での精油輸入 | Main | 日記 »

July 10, 2008

ニキビ治療にはホホバオイル

Acne Center Natural Acne Treatment

Jojoba Oil: A Natural Acne Treatment

ホホバオイル:自然のニキビ治療

Jojoba oil enjoys a good reputation for making the skin smooth and diminishing wrinkles. It is also quickly becoming known as a miracle treatment for acne and other skin imperfections. This article will explain how jojoba oil works to treat acne.

ホホバオイルは、皮膚をなめらかにしてシワを減少させるとの評判を博してます。また、ニキビおよび他の皮膚問題をのミラクル治療として急速に知られるようになった。本論文は、如何にしてホホバオイルが二キビ治療に有効なのかを説明します。

Jojoba oil as an acne treatment is becoming a famous product on the market today. It is well-known as the "little miracle" in skin and beauty care, and there is a massive production of it to meet the growing demand. It is nice to know that today this miracle acne treatment is made available in an affordable price, making it possible for everyone to buy.

ニキビ治療としてのホホバオイルは、今日、市場で有名な商品になっています。それは皮膚とビューティーケアで「小さな奇跡」として有名であって、需要増大に応ずるためにホホバオイルの大量生産になっています。今日、この奇跡的な二キビ治療は手ごろな価格で入手できて誰でも購入することができることを知ることは嬉しいです。
た。

Prior to the introduction of jojoba oil for acne, the oil was known as a potent solution for fighting wrinkles and extra dry and oily skin. Certain reports have noted its effect to the skin as it aids in minimizing the line and other signs of aging. It was actually when studies found out that jojoba oil is potent for rejuvenating the skin that it was applied for the treatment of acne.

ニキビ用ホホバオイル紹介する前に、ホホバオイルは、しわ、超乾燥肌および脂性肌を克服するための有力な解決策として知られていた。ある報告は、ラインおよび他の老化兆候の最小化を促進するものとして皮膚への効果を述べていた。実は、ホホバオイルは二キビ治療のために塗布された皮膚を若返りさせるために有力であることを
研究が解明した。

Jojoba oil for acne is said to be a miracle treatment with its ability to trick the skin into stopping the production of sebum through somehow mimicking sebum.It is mainly with this fact that jojoba oil for acne is deemed to aid in the break down of sebum or oil in the plugged-up pores.Experts have noted that in the application of this oil, the sebum and jojoba oil for acne combine readily without sealing off the pores. Aside from that, a number of dermatologists have claimed that jojoba oil is non-irritating, bringing a somehow comfortable feeling to those who are using it.

ニキビ用ホホバオイルはどうゆわけか皮脂に似ていることを通して巧妙な方法で皮脂の産生を止める力を持ってする奇跡治療である言われています。ニキビ用ホホバオイルは皮脂または毛穴に詰まった油の分解で助けになると考えられるこの事実である。専門家は、このオイルの使用では、皮脂とニキビ用のホホバオイルが毛穴を塞がないで急速に結合する点に注目した。それらのことを除いて、多くの皮膚科医はホホバオイルが非刺激性であって、使用している人々にどうも快適な感覚をもたらしたと主張した。

In fact, using jojoba oil on the skin has shown to have very little side effects since the oil so closely mimics human sebum.

実際に、皮膚にホホバオイル使用はオイルがヒトの皮脂とすごく似ているためにほとんど副作用がなかったことを示した。

Speaking of non-irritating, many findings have noted that jojoba oil for acne is not irritating to the eyes or the skin. In the process, the skin is said to rapidly absorb the jojoba oil, leaving the pores as well as the hair follicles in the skin open so they can function freely. And, perhaps another great property of this product is its being non-greasy, leaving the skin oil-free. It is actually the non-greasy layers of trans-epidermal water control formed by the jojoba oil for acne and sebum that acts to prevent acne and other skin imperfections from forming.

非刺激性について話すと、多くの知見は二キビ用のホホバオイルは目または皮膚を刺激しないと言及しています。過程において、皮膚は急速にホホバオイルを吸収して、皮膚の毛穴同様に毛包を開いたままにして、それで自由に機能することができまと言われています。そして、おそらく、この製品のもう一つの大きな特性は非油脂性であることで、皮膚を油脂のないままにします。二キビおよび他の皮膚問題の形成の予防に作用することは、現実に、ニキビおよび皮脂に対してホホバオイルによって形成された経表皮水分蒸散量のコントロールの非油脂性表皮であります。

hair follicles 毛包
the non-greasy 非油脂性
transepidermal water 経表皮水分蒸散量

It is interesting to know that jojoba oil for acne is actually made from a bean. It is a golden colored, odorless, and non-allergic liquid wax that appears to be very much like that of the sperm whale oil, another solution used for fighting wrinkles and other skin imperfections. The jojoba oil for acne is also composed of liquid wax esters which generally make up 25 to 30 percent of the skins surface layer known as sebum. And, it is commonly applied by rubbing few drops of it on the hand and gently massaging it into the skin.

ニキビ用のホホバオイルはが実は種子から作られることは興味深いです。ホホバオイルは、マッコークジラ・抹香鯨脳油のようにみえるゴールデンの色、無臭で非アレルギー性液体ワックスである。もう一つの溶液はシワ予防および他の皮膚問題のために使用された。また、ニキビ用ホホバオイルは皮脂として知れている通常表皮層の20から30%を構成している液体ワックスのエステルからも成る。そして、手に2・3滴のホホバをこねて穏やかにマッサージをして皮膚に浸透させることによって一般的に用いられます。

sperm whale oil:、マッコークジラ脳油

More good news is that jojoba oil is affordable. This makes it favored over medications and physical treatments. So many people have reported good results by using jojoba oil that it is worth giving it a try to see if it helps your acne.

さらに良いお知らせはホホバオイルが入手可能であることです。このことは薬物および理学療法より好まれることです。多くの人々がホホバオイルを使用しての良い結果を報告していますので二キビに役に立つかどうかを確かめてみる価値があります。


ホホバオイルについて調べていたらホホバオイルがニキビ治療に良いと出ていたので翻訳したがどのうもうまく薬せていないように感じてます。皮膚に関しての理解がまだたらないためかもしれません。

|

« 国際郵便での精油輸入 | Main | 日記 »

Comments

ホホバオイルの治療効果の記事、大変興味深く拝見いたしました。
ほとんどのキャリアオイルが、基本的にドライスキンには有効と言われていますが
脂性肌やニキビに対して直接的に作用するものというのは
数が少ないように思います。

さて・・・Sperm Whaleの訳ですが・・・
おそらく「マッコウクジラ」のことではないかと思われます^^

Posted by: じゃじゃ馬ゆう | July 12, 2008 at 01:23 AM

Post a comment



(Not displayed with comment.)


Comments are moderated, and will not appear on this weblog until the author has approved them.



« 国際郵便での精油輸入 | Main | 日記 »